HISÅS-STEVNET 2003 Lagvise resultater 200m (Oppdatert 27.04.2003 20:36 )
Resultater lag 1 200m
1 Odd Voldberg Halden V55
9*89X 46 *9X8X 47 9X9*9 47 X967X9X9X9 89 999*9X9889 90
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 229 35 skudd 319
2 Jon Sverre Rimstad Halden 1
9X9*9 47 X*9X7 46 9X998 45 X89889*98X 89 0
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 227 35 skudd 227
5 Dag Naalum Aremark 2
9X999 46 69589 37 89777 38 578989899* 82 8899999999 88
15 skudd 121 25 skudd 203 35 skudd 291
Resultater lag 2 200m
1 Olav Aaker Torsnes 4
8**X9 47 98799 42 8*8X9 45 XX77898X8X 87 999*999X8X 92
15 skudd 134 25 skudd 221 35 skudd 313
2 Jan Jansen Buer/Kornsjø 4
**X*X 50 9X599 42 *99*X 48 687X*XX9XX 90 0
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 230 35 skudd 230
3 Bjørn E. Andersen Nordre Land 5
9*X9X 48 999*X 47 X99** 48 *89XX9**XX 96 XX*****XXX 100
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 339
4 Trond E. Andersen Nordre Land 4
99*XX 48 X99XX 48 9999* 46 9X99*XXXX* 97 9X9XXX9X*9 96
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 335
5 Jan O. Halden Nordre Land 4
**X89 47 57X3* 35 8X99X 46 879988*889 84 0
15 skudd 128 25 skudd 212 35 skudd 212
6 Roger Storløkken Nordre Land 5
9X*X* 49 9XX99 47 X9*9X 48 889899988 76 0
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 220 35 skudd 220
7 Morten Bergstrøm Buer/Kornsjø 2
XX9*9 48 25142 14 786X8 39 486786797 62 7978996877 77
15 skudd 101 25 skudd 163 35 skudd 240
8 Anne Christine Ødegaard Buer/Kornsjø 4
*X9** 49 X9774 37 99X9X 47 899X989*X9 91 9*9XX998*9 93
15 skudd 133 25 skudd 224 35 skudd 317
9 Espen Glosli Degernes 5
9X9XX 48 89988 42 **X** 50 9999X*XX9* 95 9*9X*X*X*X 98
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 333
10 Vanja Ramstad Degernes 5
X*X** 50 XX99* 48 999X* 47 9XX89X*X*X 96 9***XX9X*X 98
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 339
Resultater lag 4 200m
1 Asbjørn Jensen Holmestrand og omegn 4
***XX 50 978X8 42 **9XX 49 968X*X*X9X 92 XXX***XXXX 100
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 333
2 Bjørn T. Stalsberg Holmestrand og omegn 5
****X 50 99X*X 48 XXX99 48 889*X*9X9X 93 X999999999 91
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 330
3 Magne Johnsen Holmestrand og omegn V55
X9*XX 49 99X89 45 ***9X 49 9X9**9*9*X 96 8999989999 88
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 327
4 Åge Lilleng Moss og Våler V55
XXX99 48 89*99 45 ***XX 50 8XXXX9*99X 95 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 238
5 Christian H. Lilleng Moss og Våler 5
X*9X* 49 9*9X9 47 99**X 48 99*9*9*99X 94 9999999998 89
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 327
6 Harald Buer Spydeberg 5
*9*XX 49 79898 41 9X8X9 46 8989X99XX* 92 0
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 228 35 skudd 228
7 Willy Enger Nøtterø V55
***** 50 XX**9 49 ****X 50 X8X9*9X9XX 95 9XX89X9XXX 95
15 skudd 149 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 339
Resultater lag 5 200m
1 Per Olav Holden Ullensaker V55
XX9XX 49 89*9* 46 89*X* 47 X*X999X9*9 95 89*X*9*999 93
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 330
2 Halvar Stormoen Ullensaker V55
X*9X* 49 XX*9* 49 X**X* 50 XX99999*X* 95 XX*X*9X*X* 99
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 342
3 Svein Hansen Ullensaker V55
8X**9 47 XX999 47 XXX** 50 *X9*X****X 99 0
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 243
4 Gunnar Skjæret Trysilfjeld V55
9X**X 49 XXX*X 50 *X9XX 49 X99X*X99** 96 9X9XX9999X 94
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 338
5 Tom Johansen Sørkedalen 4
***X* 50 9998* 45 99*99 46 977XX8*** 81 X9*99*X99* 95
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 222 35 skudd 317
Resultater lag 6 200m
1 Elin Ødegård Rødenes 2
X989* 46 75675 30 78X67 38 98X4789999 82 0
15 skudd 114 25 skudd 196 35 skudd 196
2 Øivind Ødegård Rødenes 4
XX99X 48 X9578 39 *X999 47 7X98*8XX99 90 0
15 skudd 134 25 skudd 224 35 skudd 224
3 Beate Borge Degernes 1
*989X 46 78978 39 86989 40 5679898X79 78 0
15 skudd 125 25 skudd 203 35 skudd 203
4 Jan Erik Isaksen Moss og Våler V55
99X** 48 X9*9X 48 999*X 47 9**XX*X*X* 99 9*XX9X9999 94
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 336
6 Pål Øivind Ørmen Råde 5
99XXX 48 *99XX 48 9X**X 49 X9*9****XX 98 9******XXX 99
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 342
9 Tor Høgsveen Porsgrund 3
XXXX* 50 76967 35 X89X9 46 7888XXX** 81 *XXX899998 92
15 skudd 131 25 skudd 212 35 skudd 304
10 Øivind Levordsen Fredrikstad 2
X8798 42 9X*87 44 8X9X9 46 *8X787X99X 88 0
15 skudd 132 25 skudd 220 35 skudd 220
12 Kai Stenbeck Fredrikstad 4
XX9X9 48 79X6X 42 8X*99 46 9899*XXX9X 94 0
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 230 35 skudd 230
Resultater lag 7 200m
1 Audun Solbraa Drangedal V55
*XX9X 49 8*99X 46 *9*X* 49 *X9*9X9X99 95 0
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 239
2 Jan Lundtveit Drangedal 5
**9XX 49 X9699 43 9X8X9 46 7989X99**X 91 9X9**X99XX 96
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 229 35 skudd 325
3 Arne Palerud Drangedal 3
*9X*X 49 48889 37 98X99 45 7899*X**9* 92 0
15 skudd 131 25 skudd 223 35 skudd 223
4 Geir Lindheim Drangedal 5
X99X* 48 X989X 46 X99** 48 99*99X9X9X 94 *XX*XX99X9 97
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 333
5 Lars Esse Bamble og Langesund 5
***9X 49 98987 41 9*X99 47 8999X999** 92 *7X9XX*X99 94
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 229 35 skudd 323
6 Odd Bjørn Busk Bamble og Langesund V55
X9999 46 8*X99 46 X9XXX 49 **9**9X*XX 98 89X9X9X9X* 94
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 333
7 Olav Løkslid Lunde V55
*99*9 47 8899* 44 XX*XX 50 X999*X*XXX 97 XX*9XX88*8 93
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 331
8 Halvor Nordskog Lunde V55
9X*X* 49 88X9* 45 *XXX* 50 99**XX9*X* 97 X**XXX*X9* 99
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 340
9 Svein Reidar Karlsen Holla V55
X9898 44 9*999 46 9*XXX 49 999**9999X 93 0
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 232
10 Tore Moe Gumø Notodden V55
X9XXX 49 9XXX* 49 *X*** 50 X*99X9**X9 96 X9**X*9X** 98
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 342
11 Knut Melby Atrå 5
*9XX* 49 7*79X 43 9***9 48 9X89XXXX*X 96 9XX****X*X 99
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 335
12 Bjørn V. Gjerstad Degernes 5
XXX9* 49 97XX9 45 99X9* 47 X98X*99** 85 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 226 35 skudd 226
Resultater lag 8 200m
1 Steinar Haakafoss Skjeberg V55
*9XX* 49 X8XX* 48 XX9X9 48 9*X*X9*XXX 98 *XX*X*XXX* 100
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 343
2 Sigmund Østby Skjeberg 2
XXX9X 49 6727X 32 9866X 39 179579*9X* 77 0
15 skudd 120 25 skudd 197 35 skudd 197
3 Trond Sørvik Oslo Østre 4
XX9X* 49 8X778 40 9*XX* 49 97*9X8X**X 93 X998XX*9X* 95
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 231 35 skudd 326
4 Gard Sørvik Oslo Østre 5
9**** 49 89*X8 45 *XX** 50 98X*9X9*XX 95 *X*X*9X995 92
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 331
5 Kjell Egil Norum Norheim 5
***XX 50 9979X 44 XX9*X 49 XX9999*XX* 96 *8X99XX9*9 94
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 333
6 Johan M. Syversen Eidsberg V55
9X*** 49 X998* 46 X***X 50 9989X9*X*X 94 0
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 239
7 Hans Heer Eidsberg V55
X99XX 48 *XX8* 48 *9XX9 48 *9999*9*9X 94 0
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 238
8 Arne Myrås Eidsberg V55
9**X* 49 99X79 44 XX99X 48 999X8X9X** 94 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 235
9 Kjell Roar Livold Eidsberg 5
****X 50 *X999 47 X**XX 50 8889X****X 93 999XX998 73
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 313
10 Harald Enger Nøtterø 5
***X* 50 *99X9 47 XXX9* 49 999X*X***X 97 X9X*X*9**X 98
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 341
11 Lars Lind Jordet 5
99*XX 48 8**X9 47 9XX9X 48 99X9X9**9X 95 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 238
12 Tommy Gjølberg Nøtterø 5
XXXXX 50 99X89 45 XXX*X 50 9*9*X9**X* 97 X*XXX*X*** 100
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 342
Resultater lag 9 200m
1 Terje Strand Torsnes 2
X9898 44 79852 31 79897 40 47649X99 58 0
15 skudd 115 25 skudd 173 35 skudd 173
2 Glenn Strand Torsnes 2
999*9 46 5669* 36 79X98 43 59899X*XX* 90 *99*XX8897 90
15 skudd 125 25 skudd 215 35 skudd 305
3 Jørgen Haugestad Moss og Våler 4
99XXX 48 8998X 44 X98X9 46 8**999XXXX 95 0
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 233
4 Arild Johansen Torsnes 4
X*X*9 49 998X7 43 *99*X 48 978888*999 85 0
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 225 35 skudd 225
5 Gunnar Amundsen Torsnes V55
*99*X 48 9989X 45 9X*X* 49 X9*XXX99** 97 99X9*X*9*X 96
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 335
6 Martin Hauger Spydeberg V55
899X* 46 9XX9X 48 9XX99 47 *9XX999XX* 96 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 237
7 Hans-Henrik Jæger Torsnes 2
X*999 47 X5789 39 9XX99 47 66989889*9 82 9XXX*99 67
15 skudd 133 25 skudd 215 35 skudd 282
8 Nina Moe Torsnes 2
9*XX9 48 76997 38 89788 40 779998X**9 88 8X9899X96X 88
15 skudd 126 25 skudd 214 35 skudd 302
9 Arild Jønsson Torsnes 5
***** 50 9XXX9 48 XXX*9 49 9879*9***X 92 X***X***X* 100
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 339
10 Øyvind Leonsen Urskog 5
*X*XX 50 9X88X 45 *XX9* 49 X999*X9X*X 96 99*X99*99X 94
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 334
11 Jørgen Kvame Moss og Våler 5
X**** 50 X7799 42 9X9X8 46 *99*X9**X9 96 X*9999999X 93
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 327
12 Torill Richardsen Torsnes 1
989*X 46 *9*95 43 X*899 46 8699*89997 84 0
15 skudd 135 25 skudd 219 35 skudd 219
Resultater lag 10 200m
1 Sigbjørn Lunner Høland/Bjørkelangen 5
9***X 49 X9*8X 47 XXXXX 50 97****9X9X 94 X*9*XX*9*9 97
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 337
2 Bjørn Olav Bjørseth Høland/Bjørkelangen 5
X**** 50 XXX*8 48 9X9X* 48 99XX9**X*X 97 ***9***XX* 99
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 342
3 John Bjørseth Høland/Bjørkelangen 5
*X*** 50 *89X8 45 X*XX9 49 888*XXXXX* 94 *99***9XX9 96
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 334
4 Nina Bøe Høland/Bjørkelangen 5
*9XX* 49 6*8X* 44 XXX*X 50 99X9*X9XX* 96 999899XX** 93
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 332
5 Øyvind Nitteberg Høland/Bjørkelangen 5
**XX* 50 9XX9* 48 *XX9* 49 *X9*9*9X*8 95 *XX9X9X8X9 95
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 337
6 Svend Holtet Høland/Bjørkelangen V55
X*X*9 49 99*98 45 **X9X 49 X*XX99X9** 97 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 240
7 Knut B. Sætherskar Lillehammer 5
****X 50 9X998 45 *9X*X 49 *9X9XXX9X9 96 X**9*99X*X 97
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 337
8 Trygve Skaug Lillehammer 5
9**** 49 X8X99 46 **XX* 50 989XXX99XX 94 XX**X*X**5 95
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 334
9 Knut T. Skaug Åsheim 4
*X999 47 X8886 40 789XX 44 8849*9999* 85 78*XXX*988 90
15 skudd 131 25 skudd 216 35 skudd 306
11 Geir Tønjum Skarpskytten 5
*XX9* 49 X9**9 48 X99X* 48 9XXX*XXX*9 98 *XX**X999X 97
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 340
12 Lars Starnd Høland/Bjørkelangen 5
*9*** 49 99887 41 8XX*X 48 99999X9*X* 94 0
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 232
Resultater lag 11 200m
2 Egil Saksæther Buer/Kornsjø 1
88997 41 78877 37 X*X99 48 899X98**9* 92 0
15 skudd 126 25 skudd 218 35 skudd 218
4 Roger Micalsen Moss og Våler 1
9**9X 48 63786 30 5999* 42 85X9679**X 84 0
15 skudd 120 25 skudd 204 35 skudd 204
Resultater lag 12 200m
1 Runar Holter Moss og Våler 5
X*9XX 49 89X88 43 8*XX* 48 *X89X*8XX* 95 0
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 235
4 Johan Garmo Moss og Våler 3
X8999 45 67899 39 8XX*X 48 868878X989 81 0
15 skudd 132 25 skudd 213 35 skudd 213
5 Kjell E. Krøkje Moss og Våler 4
***** 50 97987 40 *XX9X 49 9999XX*9X9 94 X*****X*9 89
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 322
6 Kai Magne Mauseth Moss og Våler 5
X**X* 50 8798X 42 899X9 45 998XXX*XX* 96 ****X****X 100
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 333
Resultater lag 13 200m
2 Tor-Arne Solbakken Rygge 5
*X*** 50 8*988 43 X9*XX 49 999XX9*XX* 96 *XX*9*X*** 99
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 337
3 Tone Halvorsen Rygge 5
*X*X* 50 9X887 42 *XXXX 50 89X*X*XX*9 96 *X9XXXXXX* 99
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 337
5 Steinar Hågensen Rygge 4
X9999 46 98X89 44 *9X** 49 98799X*X99 90 9X9*X*99** 96
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 229 35 skudd 325
6 Per Terje Sønsterud Nordre Modum 5
9XX** 49 X*X9* 49 X*X** 50 X99X99XXXX 96 9*9X*9***X 97
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 341
7 Øystein Moræus Buer/Kornsjø 2
99XX* 48 56297 29 779X9 42 647X8****X 85 0
15 skudd 119 25 skudd 204 35 skudd 204
Resultater lag 15 200m
1 Erling Flesberg Moss og Våler 5
*XX*9 49 999X7 44 *99XX 48 *88999**XX 93 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 234
2 Odd Erik Ertnes Moss og Våler 5
XXX** 50 9X988 44 *999X 47 9**9X*X*XX 98 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 239
3 Per Hersleth Moss og Våler 5
*XX** 50 89X9X 46 9X*9X 48 5899***XXX 91 0
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 235
7 Agnes Midtbø Spydeberg 5
**XX9 49 9XX9X 48 99X*9 47 996*XX*X*9 93 XXX*9***XX 99
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 336
8 Trond A. Midtbø Spydeberg 5
X***X 50 8999* 45 XX9XX 49 XXX*9XXX9X 98 *XX99XXX99 96
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 338
12 Bjørn Kolshus Eidsberg 4
X9X** 49 997XX 45 **9XX 49 *9989898X9 89 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 232
Resultater lag 16 200m
1 Dag Rasmussen Nordstrand 5
****X 50 X9*8* 47 *9X9* 48 9X9*X*X*99 96 X**X****** 100
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 341
2 Morten Fuglevåg Nordstrand 4
*X999 47 *7966 38 99898 43 78*99X9X*X 92 99XX89XX9* 94
15 skudd 128 25 skudd 220 35 skudd 314
3 Giske Back Nordstrand 4
*X**X 50 *8999 45 9X*X* 49 9XX9XXX*X* 98 9**9XXX899 94
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 336
4 Tor Arne Haugen Nordstrand 4
***XX 50 X98*X 47 XX*XX 50 X88X99XX9* 93 X*X*X9X**9 98
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 338
5 Audun Aasgaard Nordstrand 5
XX999 47 99898 43 9X8X* 47 X79*X*X*X* 96 0
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 233
6 Lars R. Sandvik Nordstrand 5
X*9** 49 *6*98 43 ***9X 49 8X999XX*99 93 XX9*XXX*** 99
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 333
7 Kurt E. Bekkevold Nordstrand 5
**X*X 50 XX9X* 49 9XXX* 49 7XXXXXX9** 96 *9*X***X*X 99
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 244 35 skudd 343
8 Knut Larsen Nordstrand 4
X**XX 50 99898 43 *9X9X 48 969XX8XXXX 92 XXX9**X9*X 98
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 331
9 Gunstein Lauvrak Nordstrand 5
9XXX* 49 *7897 41 XX9*X 49 874**9**9X 87 9***X*999X 96
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 226 35 skudd 322
10 Harald Juliussen Sarpsborg V55
*XX*9 49 *X99* 48 XX*XX 50 999**X99XX 95 *XXXX99XX9 97
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 339
11 Petter A. Smukkestad Spydeberg 4
9XX9X 48 98999 44 8X999 45 996X**9*** 93 99XX*9XX** 97
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 230 35 skudd 327
12 Oddvar Andersen Sarpsborg 3
9X99* 47 78895 37 X*89* 47 899X99*XX8 92 0
15 skudd 131 25 skudd 223 35 skudd 223
Resultater lag 17 200m
5 Hans P. Nyengen Trøgstad 4
X*XX* 50 XX998 46 **X9* 49 9999*XX*X9 95 9X*X**X**7 96
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 336
6 Ole J. Nyengen Trøgstad 5
*X*X* 50 XX898 45 XXXX* 50 9X9**X**99 96 *XX9***XXX 99
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 340
7 Thomas Fosser Trøgstad 5
*X9XX 49 68899 40 8*999 45 9*9X*X9*** 97 0
15 skudd 134 25 skudd 231 35 skudd 231
9 Rune Raknerud Trøgstad 4
9*999 46 XXX98 47 8*9*X 47 XXX98X9X79 92 *8X**9X*79 93
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 325
11 Roar Forfot By skytterlag 5
X9XXX 49 X8998 44 9XX99 47 **999*XXXX 97 **X*9X99X* 97
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 334
12 Terje V. Strand Trøgstad 5
XX*X* 50 99997 43 XX*X9 49 7X989*XX*9 92 XXX*X*X**9 99
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 333
Resultater lag 18 200m
1 Lars Bugge Frogn og Drøbak 5
*9*** 49 9X99* 47 99*99 46 979X**X*XX 95 0
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 237
2 Knut Vik Frogn og Drøbak V55
9XX*X 49 8X998 44 9XXXX 49 8**9888X*9 90 *9X997X999 91
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 323
3 Øyvind Johannessen Frogn og Drøbak 5
*X*** 50 X99XX 48 9XXXX 49 9*9*9X**9* 96 9**XXXX*X* 99
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 342
4 Joakim Tveter Frogn og Drøbak 4
**XXX 50 49869 36 9X8*9 46 *7X*XX9XXX 96 X**8*9XX*X 97
15 skudd 132 25 skudd 228 35 skudd 325
5 Odd P. Nythe Frogn og Drøbak 5
XXXX* 50 X898X 45 *8*** 48 X99*8XX*9* 95 0
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 238
6 Kåre Bakken Frogn og Drøbak V55
X*X*X 50 *X99* 48 XXX** 50 888XXX*X9* 93 X*9X*XX9*X 98
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 339
7 Morten Bjerknæs Frogn og Drøbak 3
X**8X 48 58866 33 99988 43 954968X*8X 79 0
15 skudd 124 25 skudd 203 35 skudd 203
8 Sverre Saxebøl Frogn og Drøbak 5
9X9XX 48 98*8X 45 X*9X8 47 998XX9X9*9 93 X*9X***9** 98
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 331
9 Tore Danielsen Frogn og Drøbak V55
X*XX8 48 96X*8 43 988X* 45 59788X8*9* 84 0
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 220 35 skudd 220
10 Terje Wennersgård Frogn og Drøbak 4
88*X9 45 89879 41 999XX 47 *9889X*89* 91 9XX9*9*897 91
15 skudd 133 25 skudd 224 35 skudd 315
11 Henning Nøkleby Trøgstad 5
*X*X9 49 99899 44 X9**9 48 99*X9*9**8 94 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 235
12 Aina Nøkleby Trøgstad 3
XXXXX 50 78788 38 9X*X9 48 888999XX8* 89 0
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 225 35 skudd 225
Resultater lag 19 200m
1 Tore Dahl Eidsberg 5
XX*X* 50 95899 40 8X999 45 9X9XXX*XXX 98 0
15 skudd 135 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 233
2 Rolf Sønstegård Øymark 5
9XXX9 48 X9*9X 48 *XX*X 50 98X9XX**XX 96 XX99*9X*X9 96
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 242 35 skudd 338
3 Asbjørn Nygård Spydeberg 5
999XX 47 *8888 42 X9X9X 48 *99*X**9XX 97 0
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 234 35 skudd 234
4 Kåre Strøm Ullensaker V55
X*XX9 49 8X999 45 998*X 46 X**X99***9 97 99XXXXXXX9 97
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 334
5 Ivar Ligård Ullensaker V55
9*X*X 49 *X9XX 49 XXX** 50 X*XXXX***X 100 X**XXX999X 97
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 248 35 skudd 345
6 Roy Fredriksen Eidsberg 4
9*99X 47 99998 44 999X9 46 8*X89X*XX* 95 0
15 skudd 137 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 232
7 Liv K. Andersen Nittedal 3
*99XX 48 85777 34 98899 43 948X*9X9X7 86 8889998*9X 88
15 skudd 125 25 skudd 211 35 skudd 299
8 Erik Rynning Moss og Våler 2
XX*9 39 49896 36 89878 40 988*X*X997 90 *898998XXX 91
15 skudd 115 25 skudd 205 35 skudd 296
Resultater lag 20 200m
2 Terje Fagerheim Eidsberg 2
X999X 47 78975 36 X9899 45 X85X998998 85 0
15 skudd 128 25 skudd 213 35 skudd 213
6 Svein Erik Skotterud Rælingen 4
XXXX* 50 97869 39 99X9X 47 9X9X*89XX* 95 0
15 skudd 136 25 skudd 231 35 skudd 231
7 Per Tollerud Hobøl 4
99XX9 47 X8999 45 99X99 46 *7X99XXX9X 94 0
15 skudd 138 25 skudd 232 35 skudd 232
9 Per Inge Heen Eidsberg 5
*X*** 50 99*9* 47 9**** 49 *88X9X***9 94 XXXXX***9* 99
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 339
Resultater lag 21 200m
1 Knut Bråthen Kongsberg 5
****X 50 8X*** 48 X9*** 49 X8**9*X**9 96 *X**XX9*** 99
15 skudd 147 25 skudd 243 35 skudd 342
2 Jon Arne Eie Kråkstad V55
9X*X* 49 *XX9* 49 *XX** 50 99*9*X*X** 97 99XX*899XX 94
15 skudd 148 25 skudd 245 35 skudd 339
3 Jan Berger Kråkstad V55
*X999 47 X8979 43 X*XXX 50 *9989*X9X 84 0
15 skudd 140 25 skudd 224 35 skudd 224
4 Rolf H. Hegna Sem 4
9**9X 48 99789 42 X9**X 49 58X998XX9* 88 *989X 46
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 227 35 skudd 273
5 Caroline J. Hegna Sem 3
X9X9X 48 74959 34 7X999 44 95XX799X99 87 0
15 skudd 126 25 skudd 213 35 skudd 213
6 Steinar Pedersen Sem 1
9999X 46 7XX*9 46 99XX9 47 X9X9*8*689 89 0
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 228 35 skudd 228
7 Tom Moland Andebu 2
*X9X* 49 8XXX8 46 97XX8 44 87XX99*8XX 91 8X98998787 83
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 230 35 skudd 313
8 Robert Gjølberg Sem 4
*X*** 50 98989 43 *XX9* 49 8X99*9XX*9 94 9X9X999*XX 95
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 331
9 Hans A. Døvle Sem 4
*99XX 48 9X969 43 99X*X 48 579XX9***9 89 0
15 skudd 139 25 skudd 228 35 skudd 228
10 Harald Urstad Rygge 5
**XXX 50 *X979 45 X9*9* 48 *X8*XX**X* 98 XXX***8X9* 97
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 241 35 skudd 338
11 Nils Thomas Valand Grindølen 5
*X*XX 50 79X98 43 *XXX9 49 8X9XXX*9X* 96 XX*X*9X*XX 99
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 238 35 skudd 337
Resultater lag 22 200m
1 Lars Næprud Rælingen 5
X*X** 50 9XX99 47 99899 44 9999XXX9XX 95 99989X8XX 82
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 236 35 skudd 318
2 Mikkel Voll Stokkli Rælingen 5
XXXX* 50 89*9* 46 X9*99 47 9*99**XXXX 97 *XXXXX***X 100
15 skudd 143 25 skudd 240 35 skudd 340
3 Yngve Hjerpekjønn Andebu 3
X9998 45 89997 42 99977 41 77986X9*8* 84 0
15 skudd 128 25 skudd 212 35 skudd 212
11 Magnus Lund Andebu 2 L
9*X*9 48 67965 33 88798 40 986*X9*98X 89 0
15 skudd 121 25 skudd 210 35 skudd 210
12 Ragnar Flaatnes Andebu 5 L
X***X 50 X8X9* 47 9XXXX 49 889*99X**X 93 0
15 skudd 146 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 239
Resultater lag 23 200m
1 Håkon Eilertsen Sørum 5
X***X 50 9X87* 44 9XX8X 47 *99998XXX8 92 XXXX99X*X8 96
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 233 35 skudd 329
3 Johnny Elmar Sørum 1
9X9X9 47 799*7 42 9*979 44 85859X9889 79 0
15 skudd 133 25 skudd 212 35 skudd 212
8 Rune Wallin Eidsberg 5
XX*XX 50 X99X8 46 *X**9 49 879*X8*XX* 92 0
15 skudd 145 25 skudd 237 35 skudd 237
Resultater lag 24 200m
1 Jørn Daltorp Søndre Høland 5
9XX*X 49 X9988 44 *X*9X 49 89**99*X99 93 XX9X*X*XXX 99
15 skudd 142 25 skudd 235 35 skudd 334
2 Janne Daltorp Søndre Høland 4
X*X9X 49 9978X 43 X9**X 49 8889*999X 80 0
15 skudd 141 25 skudd 221 35 skudd 221
3 Ronny Granerud Søndre Høland 3
*X998 46 98889 42 X9999 46 9X8XX8*9*X 94 9XX*X*9*X* 98
15 skudd 134 25 skudd 228 35 skudd 326
4 Marius Gangnes Søndre Høland 5
**XX* 50 99XX9 47 9XX99 47 *989XXX*9* 95 X**X9X*1*X 90
15 skudd 144 25 skudd 239 35 skudd 329